zurück

 Vereine und Verantwortliche
der Stadtliga und Stadtklassen Wismar

 

1.Vorsitzender:

Peter Kaping   

Mozartstr.27

03841-731403

Staffelleiter Stadtliga:

Fritz Bremer

Bürgergm.-Haupt-Str.2

03841-762385

Staffelleiter Stadtklassen:

Thomas Schnell

Schwalbennest 6

03841-734632

 

Stadtliga Wismar

SV 77 Grevesmühlen I

Heinz Scholz

03881-711690

Donnerstag, 19:00

Gymnasium  am Tanneberg

SV Damshagen 51 I

Siegfried Schmidtke

038825-3118

Donnerstag, 18:45

Sporthalle Damshagen

WSG Dammhusen II

Udo Kraack

03841-731002

Mittwoch, 19:00

Grundschule am Friedenshof

VfL Neukloster I

Bernd Kessler

038482-63140, 0171-7704606

Donnerstag, 19:15

Stadthalle Neukloster

SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen II

Thomas Frahm

038822-82771

Dienstag, 19:00

Sporthalle Ploggenseering

TTC Hanseat Wismar III

Detlef Ladewig

03841-702751

Mittwoch, 18:30

Sporthalle Gymnasium Dahlmannstrasse

ESV Lok WismarI

Bernd Körner

03841-734512

Montag, 19:15

Sporthalle Gymnasium Dahlmannstrasse

SG Groß Stieten II

Achim Massow

03841-790448

Dienstag, 19:00

Sporthalle Groß Stieten

MSV Dorf Mecklenburg

Axel Soost

03841-790358

Dienstag, 20:15

Mehrzweckhalle Dorf Mecklenbrg

TSG Gadebusch

Marco Jürgens

0174-4154664

Dienstag, 19:15

Sporthalle Realschule

 

 

 

 

 

1.Stadtklasse Wismar

 

 

 

 

SV Damshagen 51 II

Torsten Küpper

038825-22799

Donnerstag, 18:45

Sporthalle Damshagen

TTC Hanseat IV

Günther Schult

03841-600939

Dienstag, 18:30

Sporthalle Gymnasium Dahlmannstrasse

Post SV Wismar V

Ulf Prahm

03841-226071, 69

Mittwoch, 19:00

Sporthalle Bürgermeister-Haupt-Strasse

TSG Wismar III

Klaus Früchtel

03841-643947

Donnerstag, 19:00

Sporthalle Ankerschule

TSG Wismar II

Holger Krause

03841-601159

Donnerstag, 19:00

Sporthalle Grundschule am Friedenshof

ESV Lok Wismar II

Torsten Lorenz

03841-702639

Montag, 19:15

Sporthalle Gymnasium Dahlmannstrasse

SV 77 Grevesmühlen II

Frank Stolte

03881-713774

Donnerstag, 19:00

Gymnasium  am Tannenberg

SV Medizin Wismar

Karl-Heinz Nitsche

03841-213421

Dienstag, 19:00

Sporthalle Gymnasium Dahlmannstrasse

WSG Dammhusen III

Uwe Ziesow

03841-600488

Mittwoch, 19:00

Sporthalle Grundschule am Friedenshof

 

 

 

 

 

 2.Stadtklasse Wismar

 

 

 

 

SG Groß Stieten III

Rainer Veit

03841-793474

Dienstag, 19:00

Sporthalle Groß Stieten

SV 77 Grevesmühlen III

Guido Putzer

03881-711763

Donnerstag, 19:00

Gymnasium am Tannenberg

MSV Dorf Mecklenburg II

Manfred Spierling

03841-795985

Dienstag, 20:15

Mehrzweckhalle Dorf Mecklenburg

VfL Neukloster II

Karina Skriwanek

038422-25056

Donnerstag, 19:15

Stadthalle Neukloster

SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen III

Fritz Lautke

03881-715104

Freitag, 19:00

Sporthalle Ploggensee

TSG Wismar IV

Klaus Schuldt

03841-732084

Donnerstag, 19:00

Sporthalle Grundschule am Friedenshof 

SV Damshagen 51 III

Frank Uecker

038825-22626

Donnerstag, 18:45

Sporthalle Damshagen

TSG Wismar V

Peter Kaping

03841-731403

Donnerstag, 19:00

Sporthalle Grundschule am Friedenshof 

TTC Hanseat V

Dieter Czwalinna

038428-60713

Dienstag, 18:30

Sporthalle Gymnasium Dahlmannstrasse+